Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Stopanja kod Trstenika (RS)

Stopanja 101
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:35
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:00
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 08:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Kraljevo 10:25
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:50
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 12:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 15:33
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 16:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 16:28
Kondor Nis Krusevac 16:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 17:00
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 18:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 18:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:35
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:00
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 08:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:25
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 09:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.