Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Stopanja kod Trstenika (RS)

Stopanja 101
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 18:00
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 18:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 18:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 18:18
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 18:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 19:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 19:28
Zeko Tours Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 19:51
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 20:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 20:38
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:35
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:00
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:25
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 11:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 12:08
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 12:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Krusevac 15:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 15:33
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 16:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 16:28
Kondor Nis Krusevac 16:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 17:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.