Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Stopanja kod Trstenika (RS)

Stopanja bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zeko Tours Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 07:21
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 07:23
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Pocekovina 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Pocekovina 07:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Pocekovina 07:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Stulac kod Vrnjacke Banje Trstenik 07:55
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:00
Kondor Sarajevo Krusevac 08:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Krusevac Kraljevo 08:35
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 08:38
Euro Lin Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 08:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:08
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:25
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 09:45
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 10:08
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 10:08
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Kraljevo 10:25
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:50
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 11:17
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 11:20
Zeko Tours Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 11:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 11:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.