Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Stopanja kod Trstenika (RS)

Stopanja 101
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Pocekovina 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 07:35
Trans Jug Nis Krusevac 08:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:25
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 09:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Pocekovina 10:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Pocekovina 10:22
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 11:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 12:08
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Bresno Polje Pocekovina 12:18
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 12:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Pocekovina 13:22
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Krusevac 15:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 15:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Pocekovina 15:42
Bobivit GMB Belgrade (beograd) Trstenik 15:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Golubovac kod Trstenika Pocekovina 15:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 16:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 16:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 17:00
Bortravel Bor Krusevac 17:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 17:46
Trans Jug Kraljevo Krusevac 18:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.