Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Stopanja kod Trstenika (RS)

Stopanja 101
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 06:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 07:25
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 09:08
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 09:25
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 09:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 10:08
Niš ekspres Nis Krusevac 10:50
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 11:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 12:08
Niš ekspres Prijepolje Krusevac 12:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 13:13
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vrnjacka Banja Trstenik 13:53
CH Komerc Lausanne Belgrade (Beograd) 14:00
CH Komerc Basel Belgrade (Beograd) 14:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 14:18
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Trstenik Citluk kod Krusevca 15:33
CH Komerc Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 16:05
CH Komerc Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 16:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 16:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Citluk kod Krusevca 16:28
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 17:00
Bortravel Bor Krusevac 17:30
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 18:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.