Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Stara autobuska stanica - Stari Zednik (RS)

Heroja Pinkija bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 16:15
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 16:15
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik 16:19
Subotica Trans Subotica 16:22
Subotica Trans Subotica Novi Zednik 16:25
Subotica Trans Backa Topola Mali Beograd 16:50
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik 16:54
Subotica Trans Durdin 16:57
Saobraćaj Žabalj Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 17:16
Subotica Trans Subotica 17:18
Saobraćaj Žabalj Feketic Backa Topola 17:19
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Novi Zednik 17:25
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zemun (Beograd) 18:15
Subotica Trans Subotica Novi Zednik 18:20
Subotica Trans Subotica 18:22
Subotica Trans Durdin 18:22
Subotica Trans Subotica 18:23
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Novi Zednik 18:41
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 18:55
Subotica Trans Durdin 19:22
Subotica Trans Novi Zednik 19:24
Subotica Trans Backo Dusanovo Novi Zednik 19:30
Saobraćaj Žabalj Backa Topola Mali Beograd 19:34
Subotica Trans Subotica 19:35
Subotica Trans Subotica 20:13
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.