Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Izlaz ka Novim Banovcima - Stari Banovci (RS)

Milenka Pevca bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 13:35
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) 13:47
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) 14:02
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 14:13
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 14:23
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 14:32
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 14:37
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 14:42
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 14:53
Lasta Surduk Zemun (Beograd) 15:03
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 15:03
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 15:08
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 15:18
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 15:25
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 15:33
Lasta Surduk Novi Banovci 15:35
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 15:47
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 15:58
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Novi Banovci 16:18
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 16:33
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Novi Banovci 16:33
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 16:35
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 16:45
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 16:52
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 17:06
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.