Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Izlaz ka Novim Banovcima - Stari Banovci (RS)

Milenka Pevca bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 08:02
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Novi Banovci 08:13
Lasta Surduk Novi Banovci 08:20
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 08:32
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 08:47
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Novi Banovci 09:02
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 09:05
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 09:13
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 09:26
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 09:42
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 09:52
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 10:03
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 10:15
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 10:18
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 10:28
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 10:47
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 11:03
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Novi Banovci 11:10
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 11:13
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 11:28
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 11:30
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 11:53
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 12:13
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 12:17
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Novi Banovci 12:32
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.