Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Stari Banovci (RS)

Grčka 24
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 20:11
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 20:14
Lasta Surduk Novi Banovci 20:37
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 20:45
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 21:00
Lika Bim Turs Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 21:27
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 21:35
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 21:35
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 21:37
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 21:46
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 22:00
Lasta Surduk Batajnica (Beograd) 22:17
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 22:20
Lasta Surduk Zemun (Beograd) 23:25
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 04:56
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 05:25
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 05:29
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:31
Lika Bim Turs Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 05:45
Lasta Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 05:45
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) 05:55
Lika Bim Turs Zemun (beograd) Batajnica (Beograd) 06:01
Autoprevoz Pećinci Pecinci Batajnica (Beograd) 06:10
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:11
Lasta Batajnica (beograd) Novi Banovci 06:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.