Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

II Centar - Stapar kod Sombora (RS)

Karađorđev plac 119
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:20
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 06:58
Apatintrans Novi Sad Prigrevica 07:56
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 10:12
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac Zarkovac 10:13
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 13:00
Apatintrans Apatin Prigrevica 13:52
Pupd Janjušević Kragujevac Belgrade (Beograd) 14:33
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac 14:52
Apatintrans Novi Sad Backi Petrovac 16:14
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 17:35
Apatintrans Prigrevica Backi Petrovac 20:07
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 05:08
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Doroslovo 05:27
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac 05:43
Severtrans Sombor Odzaci Doroslovo 05:52
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:20
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 06:58
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Doroslovo 07:00
Apatintrans Novi Sad Prigrevica 07:56
Pupd Janjušević Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 10:12
Severtrans Sombor Odzaci Backi Brestovac 10:13
Severtrans Sombor Odzaci Doroslovo 12:07
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Backi Brestovac 13:05
Apatintrans Apatin Prigrevica 13:52
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.