Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

II Centar - Stapar kod Sombora (RS)

Karađorđev plac 119
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:20
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 06:58
Apatintrans Novi Sad Prigrevica 07:56
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zarkovac 12:10
Apatintrans Apatin Prigrevica 13:52
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac 14:52
Apatintrans Novi Sad Backi Petrovac 16:14
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 17:35
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 19:02
Apatintrans Prigrevica Backi Petrovac 20:07
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 05:08
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 05:28
Severtrans Sombor Odzaci Doroslovo 05:52
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 06:20
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac 06:37
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zarkovac 06:55
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 06:58
Apatintrans Novi Sad Prigrevica 07:56
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac 10:13
Severtrans Sombor Doroslovo 12:07
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zarkovac 12:10
Severtrans Sombor Sombor 12:58
Apatintrans Apatin Prigrevica 13:52
Severtrans Sombor Odzaci Doroslovo 14:52
Severtrans Sombor Backi Brestovac 14:52
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.