Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

IG - Stadion - Stalac (RS)

Todora od Stalaća bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Eurocompass Krusevac 12:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 12:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 12:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 13:18
Eurocompass Beograd (belgrade) 13:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 13:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Lucina 13:58
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pojate Cicevac 14:02
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Dedina 14:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Cicevac 14:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Mrzenica Cicevac 15:00
Eurocompass Krusevac 15:02
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 15:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 15:33
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 15:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Lucina 15:41
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitosevac Cicevac 16:12
Niš ekspres Novi Sad Beograd (Belgrade) 16:55
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 17:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 17:33
Eurocompass Beograd (belgrade) 17:56
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 18:13
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.