Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

IG - Stadion - Stalac (RS)

Todora od Stalaća bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 20:52
Eurocompass Krusevac 23:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 05:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Lucina 05:58
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pojate Cicevac 06:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 06:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 07:03
Eurocompass Beograd (belgrade) 07:25
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Donji Krcin Cicevac 07:57
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 08:35
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 08:53
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Dedina 09:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 10:03
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 10:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 10:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Dedina 11:33
Eurocompass Krusevac 12:05
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Dedina 12:27
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 12:33
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 12:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 13:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.