Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

IG - Stadion - Stalac (RS)

Todora od Stalaća bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 17:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 17:33
Eurocompass Belgrade (beograd) 17:56
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:00
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 19:20
Eurocompass Krusevac 20:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 20:52
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cicevac Bivolje 23:42
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Varvarin Cicevac 05:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 07:03
Eurocompass Belgrade (beograd) 07:25
Auto Kodeks Zlatibor Nis 08:35
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 08:40
Kavim Jedinstvo Kragujevac Nis 09:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 10:05
Eurocompass Krusevac 12:00
Eurocompass Belgrade (beograd) 13:25
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 14:30
Eurocompass Krusevac 15:02
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 15:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 15:40
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 17:20
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.