Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

IG - Stadion - Stalac (RS)

Todora od Stalaća bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Eurocompass Krusevac 15:02
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 15:30
Eurocompass Beograd (belgrade) 15:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 15:40
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Vitosevac Cicevac 16:12
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 16:57
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 17:20
Eurocompass Beograd (belgrade) 17:56
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 18:13
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 18:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 18:48
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 19:00
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Skorica Cicevac 19:12
Auto Kodeks Pirot Nis 19:20
Eurocompass Krusevac 20:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 20:52
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Beograd (belgrade) Lucina 20:55
Eurocompass Krusevac 23:20
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Obrez kod Varvarina Cicevac 05:57
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Grad Stalac Lucina 05:58
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Pojate Cicevac 06:02
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 06:15
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 06:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Podgorac kod Raznja Cicevac 06:47
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Cicevac 07:03
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.