Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - Rade Srdanova - Stajicevo (RS)

Rade Srdanova bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Ecka 05:00
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Ecka 05:10
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Centa 05:31
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Ecka 06:00
Net Bus Co Knicanin Ecka 06:07
Banat Trans Titel Perlez 06:12
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Centa 06:15
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 06:21
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 06:51
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Ecka 07:00
Banat Trans Zrenjanin Perlez 07:13
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Ecka 07:15
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Centa 07:15
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 07:41
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 07:42
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Ecka 08:00
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 08:16
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Ecka 09:00
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Centa 09:06
Lasta Zrenjanin Centa 09:11
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 09:14
Net Bus Co Zrenjanin Ecka 10:00
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Centa 10:11
Pupd Janjušević Zrenjanin Borca 10:17
Lasta Kikinda Padinska Skela 10:41
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.