Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - Rade Srdanova - Stajicevo (RS)

Rade Srdanova bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Centa 05:31
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 06:51
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 07:41
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 07:42
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 08:16
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Centa 09:06
Pupd Janjušević Zrenjanin Borca 10:17
Lasta Kikinda Padinska Skela 10:41
Pupd Janjušević Belgrade (beograd) Borca 11:13
El Tra Kikinda Padinska Skela 11:47
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Centa 12:42
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 12:44
Banat Trans Zrenjanin Centa 13:59
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 14:11
Banat Trans Novi Becej Zrenjanin 14:42
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 14:56
Banat Trans Radojevo Zrenjanin 15:39
El Tra Belgrade (beograd) Padinska Skela 15:53
Banat Trans Zrenjanin Centa 16:40
Banat Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 17:07
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 17:46
Autoprevoz Kikinda Belgrade (beograd) Zrenjanin 17:56
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Zrenjanin 18:14
Lasta Zrenjanin Centa 19:11
Banat Trans Radojevo Zrenjanin 20:24
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.