Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Dom - Sopic (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Vreoci 12:51
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 12:54
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 12:55
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 12:56
Lastra Rudovci Vreoci 13:06
Lastra Arnajevo Vreoci 13:06
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 13:36
Lastra Stepojevac Vreoci 13:51
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 14:06
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:25
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:29
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:32
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 14:34
Lastra Leskovac kod Lazarevca Vreoci 14:36
Lastra Vrbovno Vreoci 15:01
Lastra Lazarevac Vreoci 15:04
Lastra Gunjevac (mirosaljci) Vreoci 15:06
Lastra Strmovo kod Lazarevca Vreoci 15:06
Lastra Krusevica kod Lazarevca Vreoci 15:06
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Mislodin 15:30
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 15:46
Strela Obrenovac Baric kod Obrenovca Mislodin 15:50
Strela Obrenovac Barajevo Vreoci 16:16
Strela Obrenovac Lazarevac Vreoci 16:31
Lastra Rudovci Vreoci 16:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.