Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - centar - Slovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 20:25
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 20:45
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 20:54
Europa Bus Lajkovac Popucke 20:59
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 21:25
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 22:25
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 05:20
Lastra Ratkovac kod Lajkovca Rubribreza 05:56
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 06:13
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 06:24
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:24
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 06:40
Lastra Dudovica Lajkovac 06:40
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:15
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 07:24
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 07:26
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 08:14
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 08:20
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 08:20
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:23
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 08:25
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 08:58
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:09
Lasta Tara Mountain (mala Reka) Valjevo 09:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Popucke 09:24
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.