Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - centar 1 - Slovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 10:23
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:28
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:04
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Rubribreza 12:40
Lastra Lajkovac Nepricava 12:40
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 12:50
Lastra Bajevac Rubribreza 12:52
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 13:25
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 13:56
Lastra Rubribreza Nepricava 14:13
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 14:13
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 14:23
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 14:56
Lasta Valjevo Umka 15:19
Lastra Rubribreza Nepricava 15:44
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 15:44
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 17:16
Mega Bus 014 Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 17:46
Lasta Valjevo Umka 18:07
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 18:22
Lasta Valjevo Umka 19:04
Lastra Rubribreza Nepricava 19:33
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 19:33
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 20:23
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.