Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - centar 1 - Slovac (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 20:23
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 05:59
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Rubribreza 06:00
Lastra Lajkovac Nepricava 06:00
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 06:34
Lastra Bajevac Rubribreza 07:15
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 07:47
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 08:08
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:23
Lasta Ljubovija Obrenovac 08:38
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 10:23
Europa Bus Divcibare Obrenovac 10:28
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 12:04
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Rubribreza 12:40
Lastra Lajkovac Nepricava 12:40
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 12:50
Lastra Bajevac Rubribreza 12:52
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 13:25
Europa Bus Valjevo Obrenovac 13:40
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 13:56
Lastra Rubribreza Nepricava 14:13
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 14:13
Lasta Ljubovija Obrenovac 14:23
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:56
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 15:19
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.