Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - centar 1 - Slovac (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 18:22
Lasta Valjevo Umka 19:04
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 20:23
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:59
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Rubribreza 06:00
Lastra Lajkovac Nepricava 06:00
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:34
Lastra Bajevac Rubribreza 07:15
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 07:47
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 08:08
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 08:38
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 10:23
Europa Bus Divcibare Umka 10:28
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:04
Lastra Lajkovac Selo Rubribreza 12:40
Lastra Lajkovac Nepricava 12:40
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:50
Lastra Bajevac Rubribreza 12:52
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 13:25
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 13:40
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 13:56
Lastra Rubribreza Nepricava 14:13
Lastra Lajkovac Rubribreza 14:13
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 14:23
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 14:56
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.