Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Slepcevic (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 16:40
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 16:50
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 16:58
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 17:14
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 17:15
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 17:16
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 17:19
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 17:40
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:51
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 18:01
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:05
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 18:06
Mačva Expres Loznica Sabac 18:30
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 18:45
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 18:49
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 18:56
Duga Petkovica Petlovaca 19:09
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:23
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:34
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 19:38
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 19:39
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 19:44
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 20:20
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 20:31
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 20:37
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.