Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Slepcevic (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 18:45
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 18:49
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 18:56
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 19:09
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:23
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:34
Duga Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 19:38
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 19:39
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 19:44
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 20:20
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 20:31
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 20:37
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 20:40
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 20:50
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:19
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:28
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 21:42
Duga Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:05
Banbus Krupanj Umka 23:10
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:32
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:16
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:50
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:50
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:56
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:04
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.