Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Slepcevic (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:32
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:16
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:50
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:50
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:56
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:04
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 06:20
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:21
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:26
Duga Loznica Sabac 06:45
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 06:51
Mačva Expres Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:07
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 07:09
Raketa AB Novi Sad Lesnica kod Loznice 07:12
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:20
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:37
Duga Lesnica kod Loznice Majur kod Sapca 07:39
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 07:39
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 07:44
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:46
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:50
Duga Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:03
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 08:15
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 08:20
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 08:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.