Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Slepcevic (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:50
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:54
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:11
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:23
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 07:07
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:20
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 07:39
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:46
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 08:11
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:15
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 08:20
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:45
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 08:55
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 09:16
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 10:05
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 10:34
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:50
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:57
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 11:03
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:17
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 11:24
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 12:07
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 12:24
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 12:26
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:58
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.