Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Slepcevic (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:32
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 05:50
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:50
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 06:20
Duga Loznica Sabac 06:45
Mačva Expres Loznica Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:07
Raketa AB Novi Sad Lesnica kod Loznice 07:12
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:20
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:39
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:46
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:15
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 08:33
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:45
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 08:55
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 09:20
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 09:44
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 10:05
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 10:34
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:50
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:57
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:17
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 12:20
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:23
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 12:24
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:58
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.