Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Slepcevic (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 3
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 17:40
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 17:51
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:05
Mačva Expres Loznica Sabac 18:30
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 18:45
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:23
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:34
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 19:38
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 20:20
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 20:40
Duga Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 20:50
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:28
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:05
Banbus Krupanj Umka 23:10
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:32
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:50
Duga Loznica Sabac 06:45
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:20
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 07:39
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:46
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:15
Boksit Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 08:20
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:45
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 08:55
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 09:44
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.