Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Slepcevic (RS)

Kralja Petra prvog 3
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 10:34
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 10:34
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 10:50
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 10:57
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 11:01
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 11:17
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 11:29
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:34
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 11:41
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 11:41
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 12:07
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 12:20
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 12:24
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 12:26
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 12:31
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 12:39
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 12:44
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 12:58
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 13:03
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 13:11
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 13:25
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 13:31
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:45
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 13:55
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 13:57
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.