Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Baraka - Skupljen (RS)

Beogradski put bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:10
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:26
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 05:55
Eko Tours Sabac Jelenca 06:04
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 06:15
Feniks G&Z Provo Zvezd 06:24
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Zvezd 06:24
Banbus Pancevo Beograd (Belgrade) 06:41
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 06:47
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Lojanice 07:25
Panorama Tours 2015 Beograd (belgrade) Umka 07:51
Feniks G&Z Bobovik Debrc 08:16
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Debrc 08:16
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 08:52
Sava Ekspres Sabac Jelenca 09:12
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:20
Mega Bus 014 Novi Sad Sabac 09:28
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 09:36
Panorama Tours 2015 Beograd (belgrade) Umka 10:06
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 10:54
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 11:12
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 11:42
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 12:03
Šević Tours Beograd (belgrade) Umka 12:06
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 12:26
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.