Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Baraka - Skupljen (RS)

Beogradski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:26
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 06:03
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 06:15
Feniks G&Z Provo Zvezd 06:24
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:41
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Zvezd 07:10
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Lojanice 07:25
Feniks G&Z Jalovik kod Vladimiraca Debrc 08:16
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Debrc 08:16
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 08:52
Sava Ekspres Sabac Jelenca 09:12
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:20
Šević Tours Koceljeva Umka 09:36
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 11:42
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 12:03
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:06
Feniks G&Z Jazovnik Debrc 12:40
Feniks G&Z Bobovik Jalovik kod Vladimiraca 12:40
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Bobovik 12:40
Feniks G&Z Bobovik Jalovik kod Vladimiraca 12:40
Feniks G&Z Vladimirci Bobovik 12:40
Feniks G&Z Provo Zvezd 13:24
Feniks G&Z Matijevac Lojanice 13:26
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 13:27
Feniks G&Z Jazovnik Debrc 13:28
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.