Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Baraka - Skupljen (RS)

Beogradski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 15:38
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 16:27
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 16:57
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 17:36
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Obrenovac 18:24
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 18:34
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 19:20
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 20:35
Banbus Krupanj Obrenovac 22:37
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 05:26
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 06:03
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 06:15
Banbus Pancevo Belgrade (Beograd) 06:41
Panorama Tours 2015 Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 07:51
Sava Ekspres Sabac Jelenca 09:12
Sava Ekspres Majur kod Sapca Jelenca 09:20
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 10:54
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 11:17
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 11:42
Šević Tours Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 12:06
Panorama Tours 2015 Koceljeva Obrenovac 13:09
Sava Ekspres Debrc Sabac 13:27
Banbus Krupanj Belgrade (Beograd) 14:55
Šević Tours Koceljeva Obrenovac 15:38
Sava Ekspres Debrc Jelenca 16:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.