Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bus station - Sjenica (RS)

Ahmeta Abdagića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 17:00
Ozlem Tours Prijepolje 17:40
Kimmel Novi Pazar Nova Varos 20:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 22:30
Balbuss Sarajevo Nova Varos 23:30
Gameks Novi Pazar 03:15
Balbuss Novi Pazar Nova Varos 04:15
Aurora Tours Kragujevac Kraljevo 06:30
Dacić Tours Novi Pazar Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 08:30
Dacić prevoz Novi Pazar Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 08:30
Ozlem Tours Prijepolje Nova Varos 09:30
Prevoz Smajović Novi Pazar Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 10:00
Gameks Priboj 11:35
Dacić prevoz Novi Pazar Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 12:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Javorska Ravna Gora 14:00
Vihor Lajn Konarevo Novi Pazar 14:15
Dacić prevoz Novi Pazar Brnjica kod Sjenice 15:15
Kimmel Priboj Nova Varos 15:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 16:29
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 17:00
Ozlem Tours Prijepolje 17:40
Kimmel Novi Pazar Nova Varos 20:30
Ozlem Tours Novi Pazar Duga Poljana kod Sjenice 22:30
Balbuss Sarajevo Nova Varos 23:30
Lotus Travel Novi Pazar 23:45
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.