Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Centar - raskrsnica - Novosadska 34 - Sirig (RS)

Novosadska 34
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 06:33
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Vrbas 06:48
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 08:48
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 09:23
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 10:38
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 11:03
Dunavprevoz Sombor Vrbas 11:22
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 11:37
Severtrans Sombor Ridica Zemun (Beograd) 12:53
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 13:48
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 14:53
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 15:03
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 16:53
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 17:43
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 18:53
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 20:15
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 21:10
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Novi Sad 21:56
Šljivić Kruscic Kula 22:27
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 23:36
Lasta Subotica Zemun (Beograd) 06:33
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Vrbas 06:48
Lasta Subotica Belgrade (Beograd) 08:48
Severtrans Sombor Apatin Zemun (Beograd) 09:23
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Zemun (Beograd) 10:38
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.