Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica magistrala - Sikole (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Bortravel Kladovo Zajecar 10:09
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 12:10
AS Turs Negotin Karbulovo 14:53
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Zajecar 16:21
Sima Trans Bor Negotin 16:31
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 17:15
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 17:35
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Karbulovo 18:17
Nikolić Prevoz Samarinovac kod Negotina Karbulovo 18:25
Moto Boem Trans Kladovo Zajecar 22:11
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 00:27
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Zajecar 00:46
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 04:03
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Karbulovo 04:17
AS Turs Bor Karbulovo 07:31
Lepenica Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 08:18
Sima Trans Kladovo Negotin 08:42
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 09:15
Bortravel Kladovo Zajecar 10:09
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 12:10
AS Turs Negotin Karbulovo 14:53
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Zajecar 16:21
Sima Trans Bor Negotin 16:31
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 17:15
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 17:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.