Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Seliste (Sarbanovac) (RS)

Šarbanovac 62
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 16:55
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:49
Bortravel Bor Krusevac 20:10
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 20:52
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 20:52
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 21:29
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Brestovac kod Bora 04:58
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 05:04
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 05:04
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 05:49
Bortravel Vrnjacka Banja Krusevac 07:28
Bortravel Belgrade (beograd) Brestovac kod Bora 09:19
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 09:24
Kavim Jedinstvo Bor Zajecar 11:20
Euro Lin Zajecar Jagodina 11:39
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 12:52
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 12:52
Euro Lin Belgrade (beograd) Paracin 15:06
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 15:49
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 16:29
Kavim Jedinstvo Vranje Nis 16:55
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:29
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:49
Bortravel Bor Krusevac 20:10
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 20:52
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.