Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Sarbanovac kod Bora (RS)

Šarbanovac bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 12:01
ATP Dejan Bor Brestovac kod Bora 12:41
Maxa Tours Zajecar Brestovac kod Bora 12:49
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 13:26
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 13:54
Euro Lin Bor Jagodina 14:24
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 14:46
Moto Boem Trans Donji Milanovac Zajecar 14:51
Bortravel Beograd (belgrade) Brestovac kod Bora 15:05
ATP Dejan Sumrakovac Brestovac kod Bora 15:08
Euro Lin Beograd (belgrade) Jagodina 15:51
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 15:53
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 16:09
ATP Dejan Bor Brestovac kod Bora 16:11
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Donja Vrezina 16:36
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 17:24
Euro Lin Bor Jagodina 19:09
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 19:53
Bortravel Bor Krusevac 20:14
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 21:26
Maxa Tours Bor Brestovac kod Bora 21:34
Bortravel Bor Brestovac kod Bora 23:06
Bortravel Seliste (sarbanovac) Brestovac kod Bora 00:09
Bortravel Beograd (belgrade) Brestovac kod Bora 04:03
Bortravel Beograd (belgrade) Brestovac kod Bora 04:53
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.