Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Ul. Oslobodenja - Sanad (RS)

Oslobođenja 24
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Subotica Trans Subotica Horgos 17:51
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Coka 18:36
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 18:41
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 18:42
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Zrenjanin 18:45
Enka Putnički Senta Coka 19:11
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 19:16
Enka Putnički Senta Coka 19:23
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 19:48
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Coka 20:17
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 20:30
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 05:12
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 05:57
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Coka 06:26
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 06:30
Enka Putnički Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 06:40
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Horgos 06:51
Enka Putnički Senta Coka 07:01
Enka Putnički Senta Coka 07:01
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 07:12
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Coka 07:35
Lasta Kanjiza Novi Sad 09:18
Severtrans Senta Senta Coka 09:26
Lasta Subotica Zrenjanin 09:56
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Coka 10:01
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.