Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Ul. Oslobodenja - Sanad (RS)

Oslobođenja bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Severtrans Senta Novi Sad Senta 11:30
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 13:09
Autoprevoz Kikinda Subotica Palic 13:21
Tisza Volán Senta Horgos 13:55
Tisza Volán Senta Horgos 13:55
Tisza Volán Senta Horgos 13:55
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 14:12
Subotica Trans Becej Palic 15:28
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 15:29
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 16:03
Autoprevoz Kikinda Kikinda Palic 16:28
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:45
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:45
Tisza Volán Szeged Horgos 16:45
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 16:55
Subotica Trans Subotica Palic 17:51
Severtrans Senta Senta Novi Knezevac 18:41
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 18:42
Enka Putnički Kanjiza Zrenjanin 18:45
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 19:48
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 05:12
Severtrans Senta Kanjiza Novi Knezevac 06:26
Enka Putnički Novi Sad Becej 06:30
Enka Putnički Beograd (belgrade) Zrenjanin 06:40
Lasta Kanjiza Zemun (Beograd) 09:18
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.