Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica magistrala - Salas kod Zajecara (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 09:26
Bortravel Kladovo Zajecar 09:58
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:59
Nikolić Prevoz Tabakovac Jelasnica kod Zajecara 14:02
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Jelasnica kod Zajecara 14:08
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Zajecar 16:10
Nikolić Prevoz Zajecar Vrazogrnac 16:30
Sima Trans Bor Negotin 16:43
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 17:25
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 17:26
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Sikole 18:06
Nikolić Prevoz Samarinovac kod Negotina Sikole 18:14
Nikolić Prevoz Negotin Zajecar 19:45
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Zajecar 00:35
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 00:36
Moto Boem Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 04:12
AS Turs Bor Sikole 07:41
Lepenica Trans Belgrade (beograd) Zajecar 08:27
Sima Trans Kladovo Negotin 08:32
Niš ekspres Nis Donja Vrezina 09:26
Bortravel Kladovo Zajecar 09:58
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 11:59
Moto Boem Trans Negotin Zajecar 16:10
Sima Trans Bor Negotin 16:43
Niš ekspres Kladovo Donja Vrezina 17:25
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.