Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

II - Osnovna skola - Salakovac (RS)

Partizanska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Malo Crnice 10:09
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 10:46
Arriva Litas Vrbnica kod Malog Crnica Malo Crnice 12:45
Arriva Litas Aljudovo Malo Crnice 12:47
Arriva Litas Zagubica Pozarevac 13:14
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Malo Crnice 14:08
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Malo Crnice 14:45
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Malo Crnice 15:19
Arriva Litas Bozevac Malo Crnice 16:04
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Petrovac na Mlavi 16:38
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Malo Crnice 18:46
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Malo Crnice 21:14
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Malo Crnice 05:06
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Malo Crnice 06:03
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Malo Crnice 06:36
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Malo Crnice 07:34
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Malo Crnice 07:43
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 07:51
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Petrovac na Mlavi 08:28
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Petrovac na Mlavi 10:04
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Malo Crnice 10:09
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 10:46
Arriva Litas Vrbnica kod Malog Crnica Malo Crnice 12:45
Arriva Litas Aljudovo Malo Crnice 12:47
Arriva Litas Zagubica Pozarevac 13:14
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.