Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

I - Dom kulture - Salakovac (RS)

Maršala Tita 30
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 10:45
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 11:15
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 11:34
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Pozarevac 11:46
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Turija kod Kuceva 12:10
Arriva Litas Vrbnica kod Malog Crnica Malo Crnice 12:44
Arriva Litas Aljudovo Malo Crnice 12:46
Arriva Litas Zagubica Pozarevac 13:13
Arriva Litas Kucevo Pozarevac 13:25
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Malo Crnice 14:10
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Malo Crnice 14:44
Unacop Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 14:45
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Malo Crnice 15:21
Arriva Litas Zagubica Pozarevac 15:26
Arriva Litas Kucevo Turija kod Kuceva 15:41
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 15:50
Unacop Majdanpek Pozarevac 15:55
Arriva Litas Bozevac Malo Crnice 16:03
Darkom Zagubica Pozarevac 16:21
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 16:34
Arriva Litas Pozarevac Petrovac na Mlavi 16:40
Darkom Belgrade (beograd) Pozarevac 18:09
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Malo Crnice 18:45
Darkom Bor Pozarevac 18:50
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Pozarevac 20:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.