Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Medicinska skola - Sabac (RS)

Janka Veselinovića 18
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Drenovac kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 06:18
Duga Misar Jelenca 06:22
Duga Bogosavac 06:26
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 06:32
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 06:47
Duga Pocerski Pricinovic 07:08
Duga Misar Jelenca 07:12
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 07:17
Duga Jevremovac 07:31
Duga Drenovac kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 07:48
Duga Bogosavac Jelenca 07:50
Duga Pocerski Pricinovic 07:52
Duga Pocerski Pricinovic 08:38
Duga Jevremovac 09:02
Duga Pocerski Pricinovic 09:38
Duga Bela Reka Majur kod Sapca 09:47
Duga Jevremovac 10:02
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 10:12
Duga Radovasnica Bogosavac 10:18
Duga Bogosavac 10:26
Duga Drenovac kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 10:28
Duga Pocerski Pricinovic 10:38
Duga Jevremovac 11:02
Duga Pocerski Pricinovic 11:38
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 11:47
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.