Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa - Ruma (RS)

R21
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Bratunac Sabac 07:24
Lastra Sarajevo Belgrade (Beograd) 08:58
Lasta Novi Sad Sabac 09:03
Euro Petrol Oil Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 09:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Sremska Mitrovica 10:25
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 10:58
Transprodukt Sarajevo Sabac 12:30
Lasta Valjevo Sabac 14:57
Euro Petrol Oil Sekovici Sabac 16:40
Transprodukt Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 16:45
Kondor Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 18:01
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 18:06
Lastra Lazarevac Belgrade (Beograd) 19:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.