Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa - Ruma (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Drinatrans Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 09:30
Lasta Tuzla Sabac 09:51
Boksit Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 10:00
BS Tours Sarajevo Sabac 10:58
Lastra Doboj Sremska Mitrovica 11:00
Transprodukt Sarajevo Sabac 12:30
Centrotrans Sarajevo Sabac 12:30
KOOP Tuzla Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:39
Lasta Valjevo Sremska Kamenica 14:57
KOOP Tuzla Tuzla Sabac 15:21
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 15:30
Boksit Vlasenica Sabac 16:00
Drinatrans Sekovici Sabac 16:40
Transprodukt Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 16:45
Centrotrans Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 16:45
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 16:55
BS Tours Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 18:01
Lastra Lazarevac Beograd (Belgrade) 19:02
Semberija Transport Beograd (belgrade) Sremska Mitrovica 08:05
Lasta Ljubljana Sremska Mitrovica 08:52
Lastra Sarajevo Beograd (Belgrade) 08:58
Lasta Novi Sad Sremska Kamenica 09:03
Drinatrans Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 09:30
Lasta Tuzla Sabac 09:51
Boksit Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 10:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.