Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Rujkovac (RS)

Leskovački put 236
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Simplon Leskovac Lebane 04:59
Jugotrans Medvedja Negosavlje 06:02
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 06:43
Jugotrans Medvedja Negosavlje 06:43
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Medvedja 06:44
Jugotrans Medvedja Negosavlje 06:44
Lasta Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:32
Nin Travel Leskovac Lebane 08:05
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Lebane 08:32
Simplon Lebane Negosavlje 08:39
Golub Tvix Leskovac Lebane 09:14
Jugotrans Leskovac Lebane 10:20
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 10:58
Golub Tvix Medvedja Lebane 11:53
Jugotrans Lebane Medvedja 12:54
Jugotrans Sijarinska Banja Lebane 12:59
Nin Travel Leskovac Lebane 13:40
Jugotrans Leskovac Lebane 14:40
Jugotrans Lebane Negosavlje 15:19
Lasta Sijarinska Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 16:23
Jugotrans Medvedja Lebane 17:48
Jugotrans Leskovac Lebane 19:04
Simplon Leskovac Lebane 04:59
Jugotrans Medvedja Negosavlje 06:02
Nin Travel Sijarinska Banja Lebane 06:43
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.