Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bucin grob - Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca (RS)

Rudnik 28
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 06:23
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:48
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 07:04
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 07:38
Autoprevoz Čačak Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 07:52
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 07:56
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 11:07
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 12:13
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 12:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Dragolj kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 14:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 15:07
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:59
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 16:03
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 17:20
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 17:22
Trans Jug Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 18:15
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 20:03
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 22:07
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 22:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 04:56
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 04:57
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 05:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 06:23
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.