Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bucin grob - Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca (RS)

Rudnik 28
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 09:03
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 09:46
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 09:46
Lasta Topola Gornji Milanovac 11:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 11:07
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 11:51
Autoprevoz Čačak Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 11:51
Autoprevoz Čačak Dragolj kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 11:57
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 12:13
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 12:51
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 12:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 12:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 13:23
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 13:53
Autoprevoz Čačak Dragolj kod Gornjeg Milanovca Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 14:12
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 14:53
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:59
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 16:03
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 16:35
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 17:22
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 18:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 18:51
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Majdan kod Gornjeg Milanovca 18:52
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:05
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.