Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Bucin grob - Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca (RS)

Rudnik 28
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:48
Vulović Transport Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 07:04
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 07:05
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 07:55
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 07:56
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:20
Lasta Topola Gornji Milanovac 11:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 11:07
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 12:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 13:48
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:59
Trans Jug Cacak Gornji Milanovac 16:35
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 17:22
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 18:15
Kavim Raška Novi Pazar Kraljevo 19:05
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:48
Vulović Transport Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 07:04
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 07:56
Kavim Raška Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 09:20
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 11:07
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 12:52
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 13:48
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 15:59
Feniks G&Z Zlatibor Belgrade (Beograd) 17:22
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 18:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.