Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Radovojevica kuca - Vasica rampa - Rubribreza (RS)

Prote Mateje bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 06:17
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:10
Lasta Valjevo Popucke 07:18
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 07:29
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 08:07
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 08:19
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 08:26
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 08:27
Lasta Kragujevac Lazarevac 08:36
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:04
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 09:05
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 10:26
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 11:19
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 11:41
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 12:17
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 12:20
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 12:29
Lasta Lazarevac Popucke 13:17
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 14:34
Lastra Lazarevac Popucke 14:37
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 14:41
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 14:49
Lastra Valjevo Popucke 15:07
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Popucke 16:11
Europa Bus Valjevo Popucke 16:19
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.