Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Intersection - Rogacica kod Bajine Baste (RS)

Rogačica bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Ljubovija 08:31
Raketa AB Uzice Crvica 09:17
Raketa AB Uzice Crvica 11:37
Lasta Tara (mala Reka) Valjevo 12:10
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Crvica 12:20
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Crvica 13:18
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 15:15
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Uzice 15:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 17:15
Raketa AB Perucac Valjevo 18:39
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Bajina Basta 18:40
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Sabac 18:48
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Crvica 18:53
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Crvica 07:31
Raketa AB Uzice Crvica 07:32
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:47
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Ljubovija 08:31
Raketa AB Uzice Crvica 09:17
Raketa AB Uzice Crvica 11:37
Lasta Tara (mala Reka) Valjevo 12:10
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Crvica 12:20
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Crvica 13:18
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 15:15
Raketa AB Bajina Basta Uzice 15:50
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Valjevo 17:15
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.