Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Ribari kod Sapca (RS)

Nemanjina 1A
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 16:55
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 17:02
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 17:10
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 17:13
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 17:39
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 17:40
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 17:46
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 17:57
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:07
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 18:40
Mačva Expres Loznica Sabac 18:45
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 19:30
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:48
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Majur kod Sapca 19:59
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 20:05
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 20:50
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 20:57
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 21:12
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:43
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:20
Banbus Krupanj Umka 23:27
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:30
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:51
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:00
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:03
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.