Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Ribari kod Sapca (RS)

Drinska bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Zminjak Lesnica kod Loznice 08:05
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 08:18
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 08:28
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 08:56
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 09:00
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 09:10
Raketa AB Sabac 09:32
Duga Petkovica Petlovaca 09:45
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 09:59
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 10:04
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Lesnica kod Loznice 10:13
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 10:33
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 10:40
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Prnjavor kod Sapca 10:49
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 10:54
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 11:21
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:48
Raketa AB Sabac Prnjavor kod Sapca 11:53
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 12:03
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 12:06
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 12:08
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 12:10
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:10
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 12:30
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 13:04
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.