Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Ribari kod Sapca (RS)

Nemanjina 1A
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 19:00
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 19:09
Raketa AB Jarak Sabac 19:19
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) 19:19
Duga Petkovica Petlovaca 19:30
Raketa AB Zminjak Lesnica kod Loznice 19:35
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:38
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:48
Duga Prnjavor kod Sapca Petlovaca 19:59
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 20:05
Sirmiumbus Loznica Ruma 20:20
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 20:35
Raketa AB Zminjak Lesnica kod Loznice 20:50
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 20:57
Duga Petkovica Prnjavor kod Sapca 21:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:33
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:43
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:20
Banbus Krupanj Umka 23:27
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:19
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 04:56
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:30
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:30
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:33
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 05:36
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.