Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Trebicka cesma - Resnik kod Sokobanje (RS)

Trebič bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 10:10
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 10:10
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 10:53
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 11:32
Banbus Aleksinac Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 11:53
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 12:30
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 13:00
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 13:37
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 13:52
Sokoprevoz Josanica kod Sokobanje Zuckovac 14:17
Sokoprevoz Vrbovac kod Sokobanje Trubarevac 14:17
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 14:50
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Trubarevac 14:53
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Zuckovac 15:03
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 15:20
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 15:28
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 15:49
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 15:57
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 16:56
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 17:08
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 18:10
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 19:32
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 20:07
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 21:06
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 05:34
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.