Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Resnicki put - raskrsnica - Resnik kod Sokobanje (RS)

Trebič bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 05:32
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 06:05
Sokoprevoz Josanica kod Sokobanje Zuckovac 06:16
Sokoprevoz Vrbovac kod Sokobanje Trubarevac 06:21
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Trubarevac 06:59
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Zuckovac 07:04
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 07:07
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja 07:09
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 07:23
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 07:46
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 07:57
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 09:02
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Aleksinac 09:03
Banbus Nis Aleksinac 10:07
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 10:13
Niš ekspres Sokobanja Nis 10:55
Niš ekspres Leskovac Nis 11:30
Banbus Aleksinac Kraljevo kod Aleksinca 11:50
Sokoprevoz Sokobanja Aleksinac 12:33
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 12:37
Banbus Sokobanja Aleksinac 13:03
Sokoprevoz Zitkovac kod Aleksinca Aleksinac 13:35
Niš ekspres Nis Aleksinac 13:50
Sokoprevoz Josanica kod Sokobanje Zuckovac 14:16
Sokoprevoz Vrbovac kod Sokobanje Trubarevac 14:16
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.