Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Ratina (RS)

Dositeja Obradovića bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 06:18
Vulović Transport Nis Krusevac 07:10
Severtrans Sombor Sombor Belgrade (Beograd) 07:56
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 08:18
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 08:29
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 09:07
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 09:30
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 10:18
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 10:43
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 11:40
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 12:00
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 12:55
Zeko Tours Ribnica Kraljevo 13:00
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 13:58
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 13:58
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Kraljevo 14:25
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 14:58
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 15:48
Severtrans Sombor Vrnjacka Banja Belgrade (Beograd) 15:51
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 16:01
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 17:08
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Krusevac 17:16
Zeko Tours Vrnjacka Banja Vrnjci 17:43
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Krusevac 18:50
Zeko Tours Kraljevo Vrnjci 18:56
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.