Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Ralja kod Sopota (RS)

Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Ducina Beli Potok kod Beograda 23:22
Srbija Voz Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 04:54
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 05:03
Lasta Parcani Ropocevo 05:17
Srbija Voz Mladenovac Belgrade (Beograd) 05:34
Srbija Voz Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 05:35
Lasta Sopot Ropocevo 05:42
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 06:03
Srbija Voz Belgrade (beograd) Ripanj 06:05
Srbija Voz Ovca Belgrade (Beograd) 06:47
Lasta Sopot Ropocevo 06:48
Lasta Popovic Ropocevo 08:04
Srbija Voz Nis Jagodina 08:25
Lasta Stojnik kod Sopota Beli Potok kod Beograda 08:27
Srbija Voz Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 09:52
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Beli Potok kod Beograda 09:53
Lasta Parcani Ropocevo 10:17
Lasta Sopot Ropocevo 10:42
Lasta Popovic Ropocevo 11:04
Lasta Popovic Ropocevo 12:04
Lasta Sopot Popovic 12:08
Srbija Voz Zemun (beograd) Belgrade (Beograd) 12:09
Lasta Ducina Popovic 13:58
Srbija Voz Nis Belgrade (Beograd) 14:06
Lasta Parcani Ropocevo 14:27
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.