Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Ralja kod Sopota (RS)

Departures
Operator To Via Departure
GSP Beograd Popovic Beli Potok kod Beograda 15:29
Lasta Parcani Popovic 15:36
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 15:40
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 15:45
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 15:46
Lasta Sopot Popovic 16:04
GSP Beograd Popovic Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:04
Lasta Sopot Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:05
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:06
Lasta Mala Ivanca Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:15
Lasta Parcani Ropocevo 16:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:20
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:21
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:35
Lasta Stojnik kod Sopota Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:38
Lasta Sopot Ropocevo 16:39
GSP Beograd Popovic Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:39
GSP Beograd Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 16:56
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:00
Lasta Mladenovac Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:05
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:08
GSP Beograd Popovic Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:14
Lasta Sopot Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:15
Lasta Parcani Ropocevo 17:20
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Beli Potok kod Beograda 17:21
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.