Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Podvoznjak - raskrsnica - Radalj kod Malog Zvornika (RS)

Svetosavska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 05:46
Lastra Loznica Banja Koviljaca 05:55
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 06:10
Drinatrans Karakaj Mali Zvornik 06:28
Lastra Loznica Mali Zvornik 06:36
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 06:40
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 07:06
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 07:14
Lastra Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 07:25
Drinatrans Loznica Mali Zvornik 07:30
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:36
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 07:39
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 07:40
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 08:12
Lastra Ljubovija Mali Zvornik 08:44
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 09:10
Lastra Loznica Banja Koviljaca 09:55
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 10:06
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 10:29
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 10:32
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 10:39
Raketa AB Mali Zvornik Banja Koviljaca 11:06
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 11:07
Raketa AB Loznica Banja Koviljaca 11:12
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 11:14
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.