Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Prnjavor kod Sapca (RS)

Karađorđeva 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 18:19
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 18:31
Sirmiumbus Loznica Sremska Mitrovica 18:37
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 18:45
Mačva Expres Loznica Sabac 18:50
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 19:05
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 19:20
Raketa AB Zminjak Lesnica kod Loznice 19:30
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:43
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 19:51
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Novo Selo kod Loznice 20:00
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 20:01
Sirmiumbus Loznica Ruma 20:25
Raketa AB Zminjak Lesnica kod Loznice 20:45
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 21:00
Duga Petkovica Petlovaca 21:06
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:36
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:48
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:25
Banbus Krupanj Umka 23:31
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:16
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 04:50
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:25
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 05:30
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.