Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Prnjavor kod Sapca (RS)

Dr Arčibalda Rajsa 10
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:45
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Lesnica kod Loznice 06:30
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:00
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:29
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 07:54
Boksit Novi Sad Sabac 08:00
Euro Petrol Oil Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:30
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 08:31
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 08:50
Raketa AB Ljubovija Sabac 09:15
Sirmiumbus Sremska Mitrovica Lesnica kod Loznice 10:10
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 10:19
Banbus Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:30
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 10:40
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:34
Kondor Sarajevo Sabac 11:35
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 12:00
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 12:04
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 12:39
Raketa AB Belgrade (beograd) Lesnica kod Loznice 13:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:16
Sirmiumbus Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:41
Lastra Belgrade (beograd) Sabac 13:41
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 13:46
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:19
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.