Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Prnjavor kod Sapca (RS)

Karađorđeva 2
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Duga Lesnica kod Loznice Novo Selo kod Loznice 20:00
Raketa AB Novi Sad Sabac 20:01
Sirmiumbus Loznica Ruma 20:25
Banbus Draginac kod Loznice Sabac 21:00
Duga Petkovica Majur kod Sapca 21:06
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 21:26
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:36
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 21:48
Duga Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 22:25
Banbus Krupanj Umka 23:31
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 04:16
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 04:50
Mačva Expres Novi Sad Sabac 05:25
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:30
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:30
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 05:50
Duga Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 05:55
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 05:55
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:00
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:25
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 06:30
Duga Sabac Majur kod Sapca 06:30
Raketa AB Novi Sad Lesnica kod Loznice 06:56
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 07:00
Banbus Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 07:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.