Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Prnjavor kod Sapca (RS)

Dr Arčibalda Rajsa 10
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Raketa AB Sabac Petlovaca 11:50
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 11:51
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 12:00
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 12:00
Lastra Novi Sad Sabac 12:04
Raketa AB Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 12:15
Duga Petkovica Petlovaca 12:39
Raketa AB Sabac Lesnica kod Loznice 12:45
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Lesnica kod Loznice 13:00
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Novo Selo kod Loznice 13:05
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 13:16
Sirmiumbus Loznica Lesnica kod Loznice 13:41
Lastra Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 13:41
Banbus Krupanj Sabac 13:46
Raketa AB Zminjak Lesnica kod Loznice 14:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 14:05
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 14:10
Lastra Ljubovija Sabac 14:19
Duga Petkovica Petlovaca 14:29
Raketa AB Loznica Lipnicki Sor 14:45
Raketa AB Lesnica kod Loznice Novo Selo kod Loznice 14:45
Raketa AB Beograd (belgrade) Sabac 14:59
Raketa AB Zminjak Lesnica kod Loznice 15:00
Raketa AB Loznica Sabac 15:03
Duga Sabac Petlovaca 15:10
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.