Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Center - Pricevic (RS)

Obnička bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alko Turs Osecina Varosica Valjevo 06:34
Lasta Stanina Reka Zlataric 06:53
Lasta Stanina Reka Zlataric 06:53
Alko Turs Valjevo Osecina Varosica 07:51
Alko Turs Valjevo Zlataric 07:57
Lasta Valjevo Zlataric 08:37
Lasta Valjevo Zlataric 08:37
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 09:30
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 09:30
Lasta Valjevo Zlataric 12:50
Lasta Valjevo Zlataric 12:50
Lasta Stanina Reka Zlataric 12:53
Lasta Stanina Reka Zlataric 13:23
Alko Turs Pecka Zlataric 13:37
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 14:20
Lasta Valjevo Zlataric 14:37
Lasta Valjevo Zlataric 14:57
Lasta Ljubovija Umka 15:15
Lasta Bobova Zlataric 15:53
Lasta Bobova Zlataric 15:53
Alko Turs Valjevo Zlataric 16:37
Lasta Valjevo Zlataric 16:37
Lasta Valjevo Zlataric 16:37
Alko Turs Osecina Varosica Valjevo 17:19
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Umka 17:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.