Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Pasarela - Preljina (RS)

Ibarski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Vrnjacka Banja Kraljevo 08:33
Lasta Cacak Gornji Milanovac 08:39
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Zlatibor Krusevac 09:05
Raketa AB Kragujevac Konjevici 09:09
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Konjevici 09:30
Lasta Smederevska Palanka Gornji Milanovac 10:14
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Konjevici 10:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Konjevici 11:00
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 11:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 11:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 11:50
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Konjevici 11:55
Feniks G&Z Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 12:01
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Nis Krusevac 12:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Konjevici 12:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 12:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Konjevici 12:45
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Konjevici 13:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Konjevici 13:30
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Cacak Kraljevo 13:35
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Konjevici 14:00
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Konjevici 14:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Ivanjica Cacak 14:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Konjevici 14:45
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Krusevac Kraljevo 14:50
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.