Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Pasarela - Preljina (RS)

Ibarski put bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Konjevici 20:29
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 20:35
Gaga Turs Zlatibor Cacak Krusevac 20:58
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Konjevici 21:24
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Gornji Milanovac 22:45
Vulović Transport Kraljevo Gornji Milanovac 23:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Mrcajevci 23:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Mrcajevci 04:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Konjevici 05:29
Jugoprevoz Kruševac Nis Krusevac 05:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Konjevici 06:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Konjevici 06:24
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:29
Trans Jug Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:29
Autoprevoz Čačak Gornji Milanovac Konjevici 06:30
Vulović Transport Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 06:35
Lepenica Trans Cacak Konjevici 06:40
Autoprevoz Čačak Novi Sad Belgrade (Beograd) 07:10
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Mrcajevci 07:15
Autoprevoz Čačak Cacak Konjevici 07:25
Autoprevoz Čačak Kragujevac Cacak 07:30
Autoprevoz Čačak Nis Krusevac 07:40
Euro Lin Zlatibor Kragujevac 07:50
Vulović Transport Belgrade (beograd) Gornji Milanovac 08:00
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.