Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Kruska 2 - Pozarevac (RS)

Požarevački partizanski odred 194
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 10:00
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 10:35
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Salakovac 11:10
Arriva Litas Aljudovo Salakovac 12:35
Arriva Litas Vrbnica kod Malog Crnica Salakovac 12:35
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 13:05
Arriva Litas Kucevo Salakovac 13:20
Arriva Litas Salakovac Bratinac 13:32
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 14:35
Arriva Litas Kucevo Salakovac 15:35
Arriva Litas Vrbnica kod Malog Crnica Salakovac 15:35
Arriva Litas Bozevac Salakovac 15:55
Arriva Litas Belgrade (beograd) Salakovac 15:55
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 18:35
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Salakovac 20:10
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 20:20
Arriva Litas Kucevo Salakovac 06:15
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 06:25
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 07:40
Arriva Litas Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 09:20
Darkom Petrovac na Mlavi Salakovac 10:00
Arriva Litas Zagubica Petrovac na Mlavi 10:35
Arriva Litas Majdanpek Salakovac 11:10
Arriva Litas Aljudovo Salakovac 12:35
Arriva Litas Vrbnica kod Malog Crnica Salakovac 12:35
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.