Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Iverak 1 - Popucke (RS)

Beogradska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 20:17
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 20:32
Lasta Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 20:32
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 20:37
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 21:17
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 21:17
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 21:37
Europa Bus Belosevac Valjevo 05:08
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 05:08
Lasta Belosevac Valjevo 05:08
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 05:13
Lasta Babina Luka Goric kod Valjeva 05:25
Lasta Gornja Grabovica Goric kod Valjeva 05:42
Lasta Valjevo Gornja Grabovica 05:42
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 05:42
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 05:43
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Goric kod Valjeva 05:56
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 06:02
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 06:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 06:09
Alko Turs Valjevo Mionica 06:15
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 06:17
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 06:23
Alko Turs Ljig Mionica 06:28
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 06:30
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.