Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Iverak 1 - Popucke (RS)

Beogradska bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 11:32
Lasta Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 11:32
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 11:37
Europa Bus Radevo Selo Valjevo 11:47
Lasta Radevo Selo Valjevo 11:47
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Goric kod Valjeva 11:53
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Goric kod Valjeva 11:56
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 12:02
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 12:02
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 12:09
Lasta Sedlari Valjevo 12:17
Lasta Sedlari Valjevo 12:17
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:19
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 12:32
Lasta Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 12:32
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Umka 12:38
Lasta Dupljaj Goric kod Valjeva 12:40
Lasta Dupljaj Goric kod Valjeva 12:40
Alko Turs Ljig Mionica 12:43
Lasta Lazarevac Lajkovac 12:45
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 12:47
Europa Bus Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 13:01
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 13:02
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 13:02
Europa Bus Belosevac Valjevo 13:03
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.