Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Iverak 1 - Popucke (RS)

Popučke bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 14:02
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Goric kod Valjeva 14:06
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 14:07
Alko Turs Valjevo Mionica 14:15
Lasta Sedlari Valjevo 14:17
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 14:20
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 14:23
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 14:32
Lasta Ljubovija Obrenovac 14:39
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Obrenovac 14:41
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 14:52
Lasta Jovanja Valjevo 14:52
Lasta Donja Bukovica Valjevo 15:02
Europa Bus Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 15:03
Alko Turs Ljig Mionica 15:18
Europa Bus Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 15:24
Lasta Loznica kod Valjeva Valjevo 15:28
Europa Bus Petnica kod Valjeva Valjevo 15:32
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 15:32
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 15:34
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 15:36
Lasta Babina Luka Goric kod Valjeva 15:40
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 15:53
Alko Turs Valjevo Mionica 16:00
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 16:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.