Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Antonijevica rampa - Popucke (RS)

Popučke bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:43
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:48
Europa Bus Ub Goric kod Valjeva 07:01
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 07:10
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:27
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 07:48
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 08:01
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 08:09
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 08:33
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 08:36
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 08:46
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 09:10
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 09:21
Europa Bus Ub Goric kod Valjeva 09:26
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 10:09
Europa Bus Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 10:10
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 10:13
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 10:36
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 11:24
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 11:31
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 11:36
Alko Turs Lajkovac Valjevo 12:01
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 12:10
Lasta Valjevo Umka 12:18
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 12:39
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.