Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Antonijevica rampa - Popucke (RS)

Popučke bb
Next departures
Operator To Via Departure
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 15:06
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 15:25
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 15:35
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 15:54
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 16:36
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 17:20
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 18:09
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 18:51
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 19:13
Lasta Valjevo Obrenovac 19:18
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 19:35
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 20:26
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 20:36
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 21:06
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 21:36
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 05:09
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Obrenovac 05:46
Lasta Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 06:10
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 06:21
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:43
Europa Bus Ub Goric kod Valjeva 07:01
Alko Turs Klinci Valjevo 07:27
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 07:48
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 08:01
Europa Bus Belgrade (beograd) Lajkovac 08:09
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.