Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Antonijevica rampa - Popucke (RS)

Popučke bb
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 16:36
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Umka 17:02
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 17:20
Europa Bus Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 18:06
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 18:09
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 18:51
Lasta Valjevo Umka 19:18
Lasta Valjevo Lajkovac 19:35
Europa Bus Valjevo Umka 19:51
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 20:36
Europa Bus Lajkovac Goric kod Valjeva 20:47
Europa Bus Valjevo Lajkovac 21:36
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 05:09
Lasta Divci kod Valjeva Goric kod Valjeva 05:18
Lasta Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 05:37
Europa Bus Beograd (belgrade) Umka 05:46
Europa Bus Banja Vrujci (popadic) Goric kod Valjeva 05:58
Lasta Beograd (belgrade) Lajkovac 06:10
Lastra Lazarevac Lajkovac 06:21
Lasta Klanica Valjevo 06:28
Lastra Valjevo Lajkovac 06:43
Lasta Valjevo Umka 06:48
Europa Bus Valjevo Goric kod Valjeva 06:59
Europa Bus Ub Goric kod Valjeva 07:01
Lasta Jovanja Valjevo 07:02
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.